• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • eXp Realty
  • About Me
    1. Welcome
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    56,942 Sold Properties

    56,942 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    320 Witherby Drive, Kettering, OH 45429
    1/35

    $263,000

    $258,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

    320 Witherby Drive, Kettering, OH 45429

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    4217 Burchdale Street, Kettering, OH 45440
    1/52

    $300,000

    $329,900

    9.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

    4217 Burchdale Street, Kettering, OH 45440

    Listed by Tami Holmes Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    2661 Powhattan Place, Dayton, OH 45420
    1/38

    $196,000

    $190,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,075 SqFt

    2661 Powhattan Place, Dayton, OH 45420

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    2203 S Tulane Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    1/39

    $320,000

    $324,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,356 SqFt

    2203 S Tulane Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    51 Stonequarry Road, Vandalia, OH 45377
    1/43

    $349,000

    $349,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt

    51 Stonequarry Road, Vandalia, OH 45377

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    2504 La Plata Drive, Dayton, OH 45420
    1/28

    $150,000

    $125,000

    20.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

    2504 La Plata Drive, Dayton, OH 45420

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    1625 Kantner Drive, Dayton, OH 45429
    1/30

    $206,500

    $195,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,180 SqFt

    1625 Kantner Drive, Dayton, OH 45429

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    2613 Aerial Avenue, Dayton, OH 45419
    1/33

    $226,100

    $190,000

    19.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt

    2613 Aerial Avenue, Dayton, OH 45419

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    3195 E State Route 55, Troy, OH 45373

    $260,000

    $268,500

    3.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,219 SqFt

    3195 E State Route 55, Troy, OH 45373

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    3776 Shank Road, Hanover Twp, OH 45013
    1/60

    $309,000

    $300,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

    3776 Shank Road, Hanover Twp, OH 45013

    Listed by Agora Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    7823 Township Line Road, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45068
    1/22

    $965,000

    $950,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,259 SqFt

    7823 Township Line Road, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45068

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    1012 Hampshire Road, Dayton, OH 45419
    1/40

    $274,000

    $259,000

    5.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

    1012 Hampshire Road, Dayton, OH 45419

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    330 S Alpha Bellbrook Road, Beavercreek Township, OH 45305
    1/87

    $606,000

    $575,000

    5.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt

    330 S Alpha Bellbrook Road, Beavercreek Township, OH 45305

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    7519 Martha Court, Carlisle, OH 45005
    1/44

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    7519 Martha Court, Carlisle, OH 45005

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    471 Roselake Drive, Centerville, OH 45458
    1/63

    $431,500

    $439,500

    1.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,248 SqFt

    471 Roselake Drive, Centerville, OH 45458

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    47 Dinsley Place, Springboro, OH 45066
    1/92

    $682,500

    $689,900

    1.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,914 SqFt

    47 Dinsley Place, Springboro, OH 45066

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    4165 Summerfield Drive, Dayton, OH 45432
    1/39

    $410,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,725 SqFt

    4165 Summerfield Drive, Dayton, OH 45432

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    7877 Pyrmont Road, Lewisburg, OH 45338

    $340,000

    $340,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

    7877 Pyrmont Road, Lewisburg, OH 45338

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    433 S 5th Street, Miamisburg, OH 45342
    1/47

    $296,000

    $297,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt

    433 S 5th Street, Miamisburg, OH 45342

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    3160 Cymar Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    1/26

    $207,000

    $199,900

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

    3160 Cymar Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    998 Olde Sterling Way, Washington Twp, OH 45459
    1/55

    $1,106,500

    $1,075,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,885 SqFt

    998 Olde Sterling Way, Washington Twp, OH 45459

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    3583 Golden Meadows Court, Dayton, OH 45404
    1/3

    $335,000

    $335,000

    8 Beds4 Baths3,564 SqFt

    3583 Golden Meadows Court, Dayton, OH 45404

    Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    104 Overla Boulevard, Englewood, OH 45322
    1/31

    $237,000

    $239,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    104 Overla Boulevard, Englewood, OH 45322

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    408 W Martindale Road, Englewood, OH 45322
    1/23

    $202,000

    $199,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

    408 W Martindale Road, Englewood, OH 45322

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    eXp Realty
    Diana Kinnaird
    +1(937) 776-0377
    [email protected]
    58 E Franklin St, Centerville, OH, 45459-5914, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        About Me
        1. Welcome
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    eXp Realty
    Diana Kinnaird
    +1(937) 776-0377
    [email protected]